STRUCTURE ORGANIZATION 2020


JabatanNamaNIM
Head of HMPS-SIRizky Robby Setiawan18.01.55.0072
Vice of HMPS-SIElisa Febriyani18.01.55.0045
General SecretaryEndah Mulyaningrum18.01.55.0015
Santi19.01.55.0008
General WalletEfta Riana Putri18.01.55.0040
Dwi Sekar Afianti19.01.55.0034
Human Resource DevelopmentLaras Permatasari18.01.55.0050
• Staff KurikulumArief Asro’i18.01.55.0001
Nur Aini Fadhila18.01.55.0003
Dani Iqbal Azhari19.01.55.0004
Riska Amelia19.01.55.0072
• Staff Resource and DevelopmentNanda Ayu Rahmalinda18.01.55.0012
Rifki Nugroho19.01.55.0065
Fadhila Putri Utami19.01.55.0067
Public RelationAnugrah Bagas Pangestu18.01.55.0005
• Staff InternalIfa Musdalifah18.01.55.0053
Bagus Iqbal Baihaqi18.01.55.0059
Putri Widyawati19.01.55.0062
• Staff EksternalIrvan Muzaki18.01.55.0046
Almadea Putri18.01.55.0010
Achmad Naufal Luqman Khakim19.01.55.0060
Farhan Fikri Arfiansyah19.01.55.0028
AdvokasiDeva Nur Amartya18.01.55.0011
Helmi Surya Hudallah18.01.55.0065
Danu Tirta Rifqiawan19.01.55.19
Siti Ma’rifatul Latifah19.01.55.0082
Muhammad Nur Syafa’at19.01.55.0030
Dian Rizqi Ramadhan18.01.55.0051
Enterpreneur and Social ManagementTabitha Salsabilla18.01.55.0047
• Staff EnterpreneurshipKarlina Mulya Febiyanti18.01.55.0029
Laili ‘Izzah18.01.55.0006
Fitria Melani19.01.55.0012
Luluk Rahmawati19.01.55.0050
Staff Social ManagementFina Khoirunnisa18.01.55.0044
Luthfi Wahyu Illahi19.01.55.0049
Yulika Pramesti Ningrum19.01.55.0073
Art, Information and DocumentationEllang Putro Priambodo18.01.55.0039
• Staff Art and DocumentationRizky Junifadli18.01.55.0026
Annas Firmansyah19.01.55.0061
Fahmi Rizqiawan19.01.55.0002
Muhammad Fauzan19.01.55.0064
• Staff Social MediaYulinar Rizkyani Saputri18.01.55.0058
Novia Ayu Privandhani18.01.55.0021
Isna Riaandita Ainunnisa19.01.55.0083
Best Support TeamRieke Reza Andarista18.01.55.0018
Moh Ardi Rizaldi18.01.55.0043
Muhammad Fauzi18.01.55.0060
Ucik Faruqa Heni18.01.55.0069
Qoimatu Cahyawidi Olivia18.01.55.0034
Anggih Eko Saputro18.01.55.0071
Uswatun Khasanah18.01.55.0025
Wawan Septiana18.01.55.0061
Agata Bima Saputra19.01.55.0056
Gayuh Adi Regawa19.01.55.0059
Bagus Riyanto19.01.55.0075
Safril Husein Rahman19.01.55.0057
Bagas Prananda19.01.55.0057
Saddam Aldiva Mahardika19.01.55.0021